Recruiting Events
Girls Recruiting
Boys Recruiting
College Coaches
Recruiting Corner
Tournaments
Spring Tournaments
Summer Tournaments
Fall Tournaments
Winter Tournaments
Leagues
Leagues
Illinois Lacrosse League
NGLL Midwest League
Schedules
Waivers
Parking
We Are Lacrosse America!
More
More
Join Our Mailing List
Ref With Us
Opportunities
Sponsors
Navigation
Girls Recruiting
Boys Recruiting
College Coaches
Recruiting Corner
Spring Tournaments
Summer Tournaments
Fall Tournaments
Winter Tournaments
Leagues
Illinois Lacrosse League
NGLL Midwest League
Schedules
Waivers
Parking
We Are Lacrosse America!
More
Join Our Mailing List
Ref With Us
Opportunities
Sponsors
Schedules
SCHEDULING DONE RIGHT
2024 Illinois Lacrosse League - Spring
8U // 1/2 Grade Division
Arlington Attack 8U - Arlington Heights, IL
Barrington 1/2 - Barrington, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 8U Black - Elmhurst, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 8U Green - Elmhurst, IL
Junkyard Dogs 8U Orange - Chicago, IL
Northwest United 8u - Crystal Lake, Hampshire, Huntley, IL
T1 2nd Grade Bearcats - Glenview, IL
T1 2nd Grade Golden Eagles - Glenview, IL
T1 2nd Grade Lions - Glenview, IL
T1 2nd Grade Terps - Glenview, IL
Tinley Park Lady Bulldogs 8U - Tinley Park, IL
10U // 3/4 Grade Division
Arlington Attack 10U - Arlington Heights, IL
Barrington 3/4 Black - Barrington, IL
Barrington 3/4 Red - Barrington, IL
Deerfield Youth 10U - Deerfield, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 10U Black - Chicago, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 10U Green - Chicago, IL
Evanston 10U Blue - Evanston, IL
Evanston 10U Orange - Evanston, IL
Junkyard Dogs 10U Orange - Chicago, IL
Lake County Lobos 10U - Mundelein, IL
Lake Zurich Lacrosse Club - 10U - Lake Zurich, IL
Northwest United 10u - Crystal Lake, Hampshire, Huntley, IL
NSU Girls 3/4th Grade Red - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 3/4th Grade White - Glenview, IL
Park Ridge Lacrosse Girls U10 - Park Ridge, IL
T1 Fighting Irish 3/4 - Glenview, IL
T1 Wildcats 3/4 - Glenview, IL
T1 Wolverines 3/4 - Glenview, IL
Tinley Park Lady Bulldogs 10U BLUE - Tinley Park, IL
Tinley Park Lady Bulldogs 10U PINK - Tinley Park, IL
12U // 5/6 Grade Division
Arlington Attack 12U - Arlington Heights, IL
Bandits 5/6 Blue - Lake Forest, Il
Bandits 6 Gold - Lake Forest, Il
Barrington 5/6 - Barrington, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 12U - Elmhurst, IL
Evanston (EYLA Girls) 12U - Evanston, IL
Junkyard Dogs 12U Blue - Chicago, IL
Junkyard Dogs 12U Orange - Chicago, IL
Lake County Lobos 12U - Mundelein, IL
Lake Zurich Lacrosse Club - 12U - Lake Zurich, IL
Northwest United 12u - Crystal Lake, Hampshire, Huntley, IL
NSU Girls 5th Grade Premier - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 5th Grade Select - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 6th Grade Premier - Glenview, IL
Park Ridge Lacrosse U12 - Park Ridge, IL
Ramblers Youth Lacrosse (4th/Silver) - Winnetka, IL
Ramblers Youth Lacrosse (5th/Gold) - Winnetka, IL
T1 5/6th Buckeyes - Glenview, IL
Tinley Park Lady Bulldogs 12U - Tinley Park, IL
Western Wave Girls 12U - Naperville, IL
14U // 7/8 Grade Division
Arlington Attack 14U Red - Arlington Heights, IL
Arlington Attack 14U White - Arlington Heights, IL
Bandits 7/8 White - Lake Forest, Il
Bandits 8 Navy - Lake Forest/Lake Bluff, IL
Barrington 7/8 Black - Barrington, IL
Barrington 7/8 Red - Barrington, IL
Chicago Comets Youth Lacrosse Club 14U - Chicago, IL
Deerfield Youth 14U A - Deerfield, IL
Deerfield Youth 14U B - Deerfield, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 14U Black - Elmhurst, IL
Elmhurst Honey Badgers 14U Green - Elmhurst, IL
Evanston (EYLA Girls) 14U Blue - Evanston, IL
Evanston (EYLA Girls) 14U Orange - Evanston, IL
Junkyard Dogs 14U Blue - Chicago, IL
Junkyard Dogs 14U Orange - Chicago, IL
Lake County Lobos 14U Blue - Mundelein, IL
Lake County Lobos 14U White - Mundelein, IL
Lake Zurich Lacrosse Club - 14U - Lake Zurich, IL
Northwest United 14u - Crystal Lake, Hampshire, Huntley, IL
NSU Girls 6th Grade Select - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 7th Grade Select - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 7th/8th Grade Premier - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 8th Grade Select Red - Glenview, IL
NSU Girls 8th Grade Select White - Glenview, IL
OLPH Warriors 14U - Glenview, IL
Park Ridge Hawks U14 - Park Ridge, IL
Ramblers Youth (7th/8th) - Winnetka, IL
Ramblers Youth Lacrosse (6th/Gold) - Winnetka, IL
T1 Cardinals 7/8 - Glenview, IL
Tinley Park Lady Bulldogs 14U - Tinley Park, IL
True 14U - Lombard, IL
Western Wave Girls 14U Premier - Naperville, IL
Western Wave Girls 14U Select - Naperville, IL
© 2024
3Step Sports
LLC
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Refund Policy
Health & Safety
Log In
info@lacrosseamerica.com
847-412-5529